YOU MUST REGISTER YOUR SCHOOL/TEAM IN ORDER TO PROCEED WITH YOUR ENTRY TO THE MEET.

Click the applicable statement below
My school/team appears on the list below
I would like to add my school/team as it is not listed below

I am not part of a Team and will be entering as Unattached

If your school/team is already registered, it will appear on the list below


Annotto Bay High SchoolHolmwood Technical High (Girls)Q-Fit
Annotto Bay Police Youth Club Holmwood Track ClubRacers Track Club
Ardenne High SchoolHoly Childhood High SchoolRobert Lightbourne High School
Ascot High SchoolHoly Trinity High SchoolRunning Bull Track Club
Atlethico Union Track ClubHope for Youths AcademyRusea School
B.B. Coke High School Hytec Tigers SBCS
Blue Streak St. GCImmaculate Conception HighSeaforth High School
Bog Walk High SchoolInnswood High SchoolShore Road Striders
Bridgeport High SchoolInternational University of the CaribbeanSpalding High School
Bustamante High SchoolInvictus Sports AcademySpanish Town High
Calabar High SchoolIona High SchoolSpeed Track Club
Calabar High School-Team AJamaica CollegeSpot Valley High
Calabar High School-Team BJamaica College BSprintec
Calabar High School-Team CJohn Mills Express Track ClubSt Andrew High School
Cameron Blazers Track ClubJohn Mills Primary and Junior St. Andrew College
Camperdown High School Jonathan Grant High SchoolSt. Catherine High
Campion CollegeJose Marti Technical High SchoolSt. Catherine High (Boys)
Caribbean Maritime InstituteKellits High SchoolSt. Catherine High (GIRLS)
Carron Hall High SchoolKemps Hill High SchoolSt. George college
Charlemont HighKingston CollegeSt. Georges College
Charlie Smith High SchoolKingston College Team ASt. Hildas High School
Church TeachersKingston College Team BSt. Hughs High
City Mission Track ClubKingston College Team CSt. Jago High School
Clan Carthy High SchoolKingston College Team DSt. Mary High
Clarendon CollegeKingston HighSt. Mary Technical High
Convent of Mercy Academy AlphaKingston Technical HighSt. Marys College
Cumberland High SchoolKnox College St. Thomas Technical High School
Dare 2 Dream Track ClubKnox Community CollegeSTATHS
Denbigh High SchoolLeaders Track ClubSteer Town Academy
Denham Town High SchoolLyonsStriders Track Club
DeSAS Track ClubMannings SchoolSwallowfield Primary and Jr High
Dinthill Technical High SchoolMarcus Garvey Technical HighSWEPT Track & Field Club
Donald Quarrie High SchoolMarymount High SchoolTacky High School
Dunoon Technical High SchoolMaverley Primary & Junior HighTarrant High School
Eagles Track ClubMavis Bank High SchoolThe Cedar Grove Acadmy
Edith DaltonMcGrath High SchoolThe Queens School
Edith Dalton James BlazersMeadowbrook High SchoolThrowers R Us
Eltham High SchoolMelrose Primary & Junior High Titchfield High School
Ewarton High SchoolMerl Grove HighTivoli Gardens High School
Excelsior High School (Boys)Merlene Ottey High SchoolTobago Falcons Athletics Club
Excelsior High School (Girls)Mico UniversityUniversity of Technology
EXED Community CollegeMona High SchoolUnleash Track Club
Fair Prospect High SchoolMoneague Sports ClubUP-TOP TC
Fast & Furious Track ClubMonk Street BoysUpcomers Athletic Club
Ferncourt High SchoolMorant Bay HighUWI Mona
Foga Road High SchoolMt Alvernia HighVauxhall High School
G C Foster CollegeMunro CollegeVere Technical High School
Garvey Maceo High SchoolMVP Track & Field ClubVisions trck club
Gaynstead High SchoolNorman Manley High SchoolWaterford High School
Glengoffe High SchoolOberlin HighWestwood High School
Glenmuir High SchoolOcho Rios HighWindward Road Primary and Jr High
Great BritainOld Harbour HighWolmers Boys School
Greater Portmore High SchoolPapine High SchoolWolmers Girls School
Green Pond High SchoolPelican TCYallahs High School
Guys Hill HighPembroke Hall High SchoolYallahs Track Club
Haile Selassie HighPenwood High SchoolYork Castle High School
Happy Grove High SchoolPORT ANTONIO HIGHZenith Academy
Hillel AcademyPortmore Community CollegeZenith Athletics
Holmwood Technical High (Boys)Portsmouth PrimaryZenith High School